Categories

Add products to your shopping cart

Subtotal

View cart

306FX2-SC 306FX2-SC

$540.00 Each

NEW

  • Free shipping on orders over $20
  • Shipping from: See locations
  • Typically ships in: 1 day

Select Quantity

Additional Description

Specifications: 

  • 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

Return policy

Item must be unused.

Item must be in it's original package.

This item is shipping from locations below:

Product's availability