Call (888)-671-2883
FREE SHIPPING
 on most items
Text message to Live Chat! (201) 898 - 2676

306FXE2-ST-80 306FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

BRAND: Red Lion Controls | MODEL: 306FXE2-ST-80 | CONDITION: NEW | SKU: 1358353
306FXE2-ST-80 306FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Image for Illustration purposes only,
Actual product may vary
$2,188.00
FREE SHIPPING
Typically In Stock: confirm availability
Returnable: see conditions
Shipping from?: see locations Typically ships in 1 day
Weight: 0.00 lbs UOM: EA
100% SAFE SHOPPING
PAYMENT METHOD
 
 

Additional Description

Description

Specifications: 

  • 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure