Categories

Subtotal

View cart
Add products to your shopping cart
#1358433

Image for Illustration purposes only

Actual product may vary

526FXE2-A-ST-80 526FXE2-A-ST-80 (ADV)

$3,811.00 Each

NEW

  • Free shipping on orders over $20
  • Typically ships in: 1 day

Select Quantity

Additional Description

Specifications: 

  • 26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Up to 2.6 Gb/s Backplane
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)
  • Bi-Color LED's For Link, Speed, Activity & Duplex Status
  • Rugged Industrial Rackmount Enclosure
  • Advanced Management Firmware:
    • IGMP Auto Configuration
    • VLAN
    • QoS
    • Trunking or Link aggregation
    • Port Mirroring
    • N-View™ Remote Monitoring Firmware

Specifications:

Operating Temperature -40C to 85C

Return policy

Item must be unused.

Item must be in it's original package.

Product's availability

State of California Proposition 65 Product Warning