Call (888)-671-2883
FREE SHIPPING
 on most items
Text message to Live Chat! (210) 878 - 2676

NT24K-GXE8-SC-10 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector 10km)

BRAND: Red Lion Controls | MODEL: NT24k-GXE8-SC-10 | CONDITION: NEW | SKU: 1859013
NT24K-GXE8-SC-10 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector 10km)

Image for Illustration purposes only,
Actual product may vary
$3,299.00
FREE SHIPPING
Typically In Stock: confirm availability
Returnable: see conditions
Shipping from?: see locations Ships in 1 day
Weight: 0.00 lbs UOM: EA
100% SAFE SHOPPING
PAYMENT METHOD
 
 

Additional Description

Description