Categories

Add products to your shopping cart
Free shipping
#1859013
NT24k-GXE8-SC-10

Image for Illustration purposes only. Actual product may vary

Red Lion Controls NT24K-GXE8-SC-10 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector 10km)

$3,389.00 Each

NEW

  • Typically ships in: 1 day
  • Free shipping on orders over $20
  • Contiguous U.S. States

Select Quantity

Additional Description

Specifications:

Network Type 1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports

Return policy

Item must be unused.

Item must be in it's original package.

Product's availability

State of California Proposition 65 Product Warning